In Memory

 

 

You are welcome to send remembrances or any more information for any of these classmates.


Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2020
Bruce D Ethington  
Hector J. Suarez  

2019
Kathleen Chipman (Felt)  
Christina Cronquist (Kelleher)  
Jordan Hughes  
George Poate  
Ken W. Register  

2018
Mary J. Brady (Bishop)  
Kay Hinckley (Cannon)  
Angie Oenes (Calvino)  
Wanda Smith (Wood)  
Jim Straley  

2017
Bonnie Heather Shand  
Rebecca Tingey  
Bruce Tucker  

2016
Randy Hatch  
Judy Isaacson (Jacobsen)
Christian Jensen  
Steven Ward  

2015
Vicki Barrington  
John M. (Mike) Lelis  
Hans Solleveld  
Kris Stark (Cluff)  

2013
Toni L Detevis  
Kevin Hinckley  
Mark J Platts  
Roseanna Weidenbacher (Cunningham)  
Scott Wilson  

2011
Wendy Bills  
Drew Goates  
Courtney M. McMillan  
Eric Wright  

2010
Lynn D. "Jake" Jacobson  
Bryan Thielke  

2009
Val Brown  
Mark A. Neering  
Jenny Seegmiller  

2008
Colette E Black  
Ann Kilbourn  
Richard Madsen  
Grant R. Olsen  
Toni Richmond  
Cynthia Schoenfeld  
Kim Simmons  

2007
Richard Madrid  

2006
Richard Sebrands  

2005
John H Bradford  
Michael Bromley  
Karen Crockett  

2004
Mamie Wong (SooHoo)  

2003
Mariam G. (Ginger) McKay  
Ann Palmer  

2002
Dave Drage  
Howard K. Manwaring  
Mark P. Miner  

2001
Melvin Bringhurst  
Ann Burris (Berry)  
Tim Homrighouse  

2000
Ann Gibson  

1999
Betty Hansen  
Kevin Reno

1997
Jan Fairbanks  

1996
Poldiene Ehlers  
Ven Holbrook  
Patrick Mabon  

1994
Joan Montgomery  
Kathleen Orrock  

1991
Brent Henderson  

1989
Wells Brimhall  
David P. Uckerman  

1986
Jeff Barnett  
Farrell R. Hurst  
Warren Payne

1983
Roger S. Meader  

1980
Raymond Biele  

1979
Kyle Adams  
Susan Bushnell (Brown)  

1977
John Morgan  

1975
Steve Hill

1974
Vance Goo  
Bill Mangum  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Follett D Bushnell  
Jay Eakle  
Joe Sine  
 
GUESTS

2019
Torrie Buie  

2013
Mark Goodwin  
Roseanne Wiedenbacher (Cunningham)

2005
David Luckau  

2002
Pam Hawk  

2001
Steven Cederstrom  

2000
Jose Quintana  

1993
Lisa Lytle  

1988
Monty Clymer  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.